discgolf gronDiscgolf
fotboll ikon
discgolf ikon
handboll ikon
innebandy ikon
  • Resultat
  • Spelartoplista

Spelartoplista

Ranking (Totalt) Ranking (A-bana) Ranking (Vinter) Ranking (B-bana)
[#] Namn R# Kast M W W% R# Kast M W W% R# Kast M W W% R# Kast M W W%
1Uusikylä, Jan-Mikael4522592257.313530%2041152456.54221%113627855.65347%135812060.14030%
2Österlund, Ari5863489359.511219%2341330056.84720%2001173458.74824%152985964.91711%
3Råberg, Marcus3071797958.69631%114642656.43632%92545059.22527%101610360.43535%
4Sundman, Mikael5463308860.67013%2371389158.64017%1711024759.92615%138895064.943%
5Lindholm, Björn4692853660.86414%1811057658.42212%1731029659.53822%115766466.643%
6Stenroos, Niklas2201307259.46228%85481956.72732%59366562.1915%76458860.42634%
7Barman, Christian2631562559.46123%113644857.12522%85504359.33035%65413463.669%
8Lindholm, Henrik3231934959.96119%148842756.93926%103632261.41717%72460063.957%
9Pohjolainen, Markus1247193585544%26145756519%210452150%96563258.74951%
10Pyykkönen, Joni97624864.43738%57343360.23765%%40281570.400%
11Lampinen, Dick76423755.83445%45239453.22044%1380461.8538%18103957.7950%
12Ekström, Patrik1731026859.43218%73409956.21318%24143459.8417%76473562.31520%
13Nyholm, Jonathan147895060.92618%61350257.42033%19108457.1211%67436465.146%
14Segersvärd, Andreas1481026269.31913%86564565.61922%1065865.800%52395976.100%
15Barman, Dennis1741083862.31810%77454959.168%56344361.51120%41284669.412%
16Lindewald, Markus33180754.81648%1893852.11056%316856267%1270158.4433%
17Helander, Oliver42250859.71638%210753.500%%402401601640%
18Lind, Thomas78463859.51621%21120357.3629%402318581025%17111765.700%
19Nyholm, Bernt2401479061.6167%87506458.2910%59349559.247%94623166.333%
20Ahlfors, Johnny905313591416%59340657.7814%1565600%30185161.7620%
21Fröberg, Jasper159994162.5138%73432759.357%35248771.126%51312761.3612%
22Lindholm, Andreas1270458.7975%1162957.2982%%1757500%
23Bäckman, Johan38241963.7924%22136562941%848460.500%857071.300%
24Barman, William68427962.9913%25152160.8312%28176763.1621%1599166.100%
25Malén, Janne221161387394%78541069.4912%65441067.800%7863188100%
26Werner, Carsten41267465.2820%1696460.3850%1277364.400%1393772.100%
27Wiberg, Kenneth57348361.1814%422155.3125%18104558.1528%35221763.326%
28Eriksson, Daniel70448764.1811%26158561519%43283065.837%1727200%
29Nyman, Jimmy13393097086%90614968.389%1610566600%27210477.900%
30Lindholm, Chris21139666.5629%1060860.8660%%1178871.600%
31Hasselberg, Henrik112718664.265%35205058.626%19116861.500%58396868.447%
32Fröberg, Dan1751146065.563%75483864.511%96634766.155%427568.800%
33Lönnberg, Arvid42264663512%23143762.5313%19120963.6211%%
34Danielsson, Andreas50329565.9510%30188662.9517%20140970.500%%
35Randström, Tomas79512764.956%27163760.627%28182165311%24166969.500%
36Mykkänen, Thomas28174262.2414%636160.200%%22138162.8418%
37Stolpe, Micaela546693.2360%546693.2360%%%
38Berg, Toni1391270.2323%961268333%%43007500%
39Stolpe, Stefan16132282.6319%1297781.4325%%434586.300%
40Brotkin, Timo21133063.3314%213065150%19120063.2211%%
41Grönholm, Janne44275762.737%38235261.938%534268.400%1636300%
42Englund, Rolf76526869.334%3926516838%25164765.900%1297080.800%
43Nyström, Andreas87692479.633%23174175.7313%28206173.600%36312286.700%
44Nyberg, Kenneth136995773.232%62425268.623%21145569.300%53425080.212%
45Tillander, Wilhelm639866.3233%318461.3267%%321471.300%
46Mannström, Dan18126670.3211%1280867.3217%%645876.300%
47Nordlund, Peter22143465.229%745364.7229%1598165.400%%
48Nylund, Mats30223774.627%21151972.3210%21427100%757682.300%
49Isaksson, Robert96648167.522%43285266.312%4631276812%750271.700%
50Rinne, Kalle530460.8120%%1626200%424260.5125%
51Forsman, Kjell639565.8117%426967.300%212663150%%
52Laukka, Juha744864114%744864114%%%
53Mannström, Robin753476.3114%644974.8117%%1858500%
54Talja, Arto858072.5113%211859150%%64627700%
55Mecklin, Fredrik860275.3113%427468.5125%%43288200%
56Rehn, Dennis861576.9113%535771.4120%%32588600%
57Sundström, Johan1276563.818%1276563.818%%%
58Lindbom, Eddie1398375.618%1182074.519%%216381.500%
59Öhman, Johnny39249163.913%1274261.800%1626200%26168764.914%
60Walls, Andreas42276665.912%35224664.213%752074.300%%
61Söderström, Victor47287461.112%1587158.100%1056856.800%22143565.215%
62Lindberg, Janne530661.200%1555500%%425162.800%
63Englund, Oskar532464.800%212964.500%31956500%%
64Himmelroos, Henrik53256500%319765.700%21286400%%
65Paakki, Mika53306600%1606000%%427067.500%
66Westerlund, Jesper534869.600%%534869.600%%
67Österlund, Jarmo536472.800%214371.500%1666600%215577.500%
68Virtanen (r), Marko537474.800%%%537474.800%
69Fröberg, Benjamin538777.400%538777.400%%%
70Stenroos, Andreas542284.400%32438100%%217989.500%
71Fonselius, Niklas542484.800%1888800%1727200%32648800%
72Lehtinen, Risto637662.700%1565600%%53206400%
73Karlsson, Kenneth640066.700%214773.500%425363.300%%
74Virtanen, Marko64086800%320668.700%212763.500%1757500%
75Lönnberg, Mikael64207000%64207000%%%
76Rehn, Joakim642370.500%%%642370.500%
77Sundblom, Victor643772.800%535270.400%%1858500%
78Nyholm, Kim64447400%64447400%%%
79Kivimäki, Herbert745464.900%21206000%1555500%427969.800%
80Nyman, Mika746766.700%%%746766.700%
81Kilkki, Taisto747267.400%1555500%%641769.500%
82Kinnunen, Jere750772.400%319364.300%%431478.500%
83Leino, Simon751473.400%751473.400%%%
84Wikholm, Roy752474.900%643973.200%%1858500%
85Mäkelä, Kimmo849061.300%1595900%%743161.600%
86Kotilainen, Matti852665.800%1555500%%747167.300%
87Söderström, Sebastian853967.400%853967.400%%%
88Wallin, Guy862277.800%539679.200%322675.300%%
89Säkkinen, Sebastian962369.200%318160.300%%644273.700%
90Zweigberg, Kenneth964972.100%319665.300%%645375.500%
91Lyytikäinen, Tero1069469.400%%%1069469.400%
92Berg, Tomi1075975.900%53507000%1858500%43248100%
93Ljunggren, Thomas1168462.200%1168462.200%%%
94Löflund, Henrik1276163.400%318561.700%%95766400%
95Ljunggren, Alexander1290275.200%107407400%21628100%%
96Åhman, Tom1389668.900%1069169.100%320568.300%%
97Appelgren, Tom1493466.700%426566.300%1066966.900%%
98Fagerlund, Otto14100471.700%427869.500%1072672.600%%
99Helander, Benjamin2315636800%1595900%%22150468.400%
100Nousiainen, Jorma26168764.900%634657.700%%20134167.100%
101Westerlund, Anton37363398.200%868685.800%652787.800%232420105.200%
102Sundqvist, Jens39254065.100%35225464.400%428671.500%%
103Forsström, Annika40314478.600%21158675.500%32498300%16130981.800%
104Uusikylä, Markus40331082.800%18139677.600%1081281.200%12110291.800%
105Nordström, Göran78544769.800%426265.500%1168962.600%63449671.400%
106Lindqvist, Roger85589669.400%40278369.600%45311369.200%%
107Virtanen, Susanna12086357200%44300468.300%1065665.600%66497575.400%
108Englund, Peter12783796600%51325563.800%65432466.500%1180072.700%
109Pulkkinen, Tony319063.3133%319063.3133%%%
110Winterhalter, Jani425162.8125%%%425162.8125%
111Pajunen, Jens427669125%214271150%21346700%%
112Holmberg, Göran429373.3125%160601100%%323377.700%
113Nylund, Jonathan317558.300%1565600%211959.500%%
114Hammarberg, Jonathan31806000%21125600%%1686800%
115Bergman, Mathias318160.300%318160.300%%%
116Nordström, Marcus319063.300%319063.300%%%
117Pursiainen, Sami319364.300%%%319364.300%
118Sjöblom, Jonny319765.700%319765.700%%%
119Pulkkinen, Mika31986600%31986600%%%
120Wiberg, Niklas320267.300%320267.300%%%
121Talja, Aake321471.300%%%321471.300%
122Envald, Jan32347800%32347800%%%
123Majander, Michael324280.700%1757500%%216783.500%
124Mansner, Axel324581.700%1696900%%21768800%
125Roppo, Rami425463.500%211356.500%%214170.500%
126Wikstedt, Mats42807000%%42807000%%
127Hämäläinen, Joni429874.500%1717100%%322775.700%
128Koutonen, Ville150501100%%150501100%%
129Piippo, Ville155551100%%%155551100%
130Paasikivi, Patrik159591100%159591100%%%
131Semenius, Thomas160601100%160601100%%%
132Löf, Tobias160601100%160601100%%%
133Nyholm, Christian214572.5150%214572.5150%%%
134Nissinen, Teemu1565600%%%1565600%
135Nikkanen, Marko1565600%1565600%%%
136Paju, Seppo1565600%1565600%%%
137Dufvelin, Ari1595900%1595900%%%
138Malo, Markku1595900%%%1595900%
139Jukola, Joni1595900%1595900%%%
140Leino, Mikko1595900%%%1595900%
141Tikka, Sauli1606000%%%1606000%
142Ehrstedt, Rasmus1606000%1606000%%%
143Leskinen, Jouni1626200%%%1626200%
144Poikkeus, Sami1626200%1626200%%%
145Järvinen, Otto1646400%%%1646400%
146Viksten, Jesse1646400%%%1646400%
147Heinänen, Joona1656500%%%1656500%
148Lehtinen, Rauli1656500%%%1656500%
149Kosonen, Kristian1666600%%%1666600%
150Hulden, Mosa1666600%%%1666600%
151Hyvärinen, Marco1666600%%%1666600%
152Ilmoni, Stenulf1676700%%%1676700%
153Vatanen, Jarno1676700%%%1676700%
154Poimala, Sami1686800%%%1686800%
155Inola, Mikko1686800%%%1686800%
156Forssten, Henrik1696900%1696900%%%
157Sikanen, Arttu1696900%%%1696900%
158Johansson, Riku1696900%%%1696900%
159Kotamäki, Ville1696900%%%1696900%
160Häggroth, Kristian1707000%%%1707000%
161Penttala, Ari1707000%%%1707000%
162Ekman, Matias1707000%%%1707000%
163Barman, Kenneth1707000%%%1707000%
164Laakso, Kalle1707000%%%1707000%
165Huuskonen, Pasi1707000%%%1707000%
166Tuomisto, Ville1717100%1717100%%%
167Mykkänen, Jan1717100%%%1717100%
168Pihlström, Johan1717100%1717100%%%
169Pöllänen, Miikka1727200%%%1727200%
170Lilja, Joonas1727200%%%1727200%
171bäcksbacka, Timoteus1727200%%%1727200%
172Witick, Johannes1747400%%%1747400%
173Kalske, Henri1757500%%%1757500%
174Remes, Pasi1757500%%%1757500%
175Vatis, Sami1767600%%%1767600%
176Chydenius, Jussi1767600%%%1767600%
177Lindholm, Gustav1767600%1767600%%%
178Hulden, Vilja1767600%%%1767600%
179Kallio, Jarkko1767600%%%1767600%
180von Shultz, Roald1787800%1787800%%%
181Luostarinen, Jari1808000%%%1808000%
182Mattila, Toni1808000%%%1808000%
183Sjöblom, Kim1818100%1818100%%%
184Rehnberg, Andreas1818100%1818100%%%
185Gröning, Rasmus1828200%1828200%%%
186Avellan, Mikael1838300%%%1838300%
187Gustafsson, Anette1838300%%%1838300%
188Oksman, Timo1848400%1848400%%%
189Berg, Timo1848400%%%1848400%
190Laiho, Olli1848400%%%1848400%
191Ihalainen, Oskari1868600%%%1868600%
192Blomqvist, Juha1868600%%%1868600%
193Sandell, Lucas1878700%1878700%%%
194Väänänen, Tapio1878700%%%1878700%
195Lindqvist, Susanna1878700%%%1878700%
196Nylund, Andy1898900%1898900%%%
197Stenbäck, Andreas1909000%1909000%%%
198Engblom, Anders1909000%1909000%%%
199Kumpumäki, Sanna1939300%1939300%%%
200Roos, Tobias1939300%%%1939300%
201Pohjolainen, Pekka110010000%%%110010000%
202Virtanen, Niko110610600%110610600%%%
203Malmberg, Otto111211200%%%111211200%
204Väisänen, Juho211758.500%%1585800%1595900%
205Watt, Matt211959.500%211959.500%%%
206Räikkälä, Jaakko21306500%%%21306500%
207Englund, Basse213366.500%%213366.500%%
208Berglund, Christoffer213567.500%%213567.500%%
209Sysimies, Niko21366800%%%21366800%
210Norrgård, Stefan213969.500%213969.500%%%
211Höglund, Frank213969.500%213969.500%%%
212Kela, Sami21407000%%21407000%%
213Ekberg, Tomas214170.500%214170.500%%%
214Fältmarch, Rasmus214371.500%1656500%%1787800%
215Vähäsalo, Tomas21447200%%%21447200%
216Häyrinen, Kiril21447200%%%21447200%
217Lönnberg 2, Fredrik214572.500%214572.500%%%
218Hätinen, Jori214572.500%%%214572.500%
219Varis, Samu214572.500%%%214572.500%
220Sinkkonen, Antti214773.500%%%214773.500%
221Sundell, Tomas215175.500%1696900%%1828200%
222Dahl, Lauri21527600%%%21527600%
223Jakobsson, Fredrik215376.500%%1767600%1777700%
224Strandberg, Viktor217788.500%%%217788.500%
fotboll ikon
discgolf ikon
handboll ikon
innebandy ikon