discgolf gronDiscgolf
fotboll ikon
discgolf ikon
handboll ikon
innebandy ikon
  • Resultat
  • Övrigt
  • Spelartoplista

Spelartoplista

Ranking (Totalt) Ranking (A-bana) Ranking (Vinter) Ranking (B-bana)
[#] Namn R# Kast M W W% R# Kast M W W% R# Kast M W W% R# Kast M W W%
1Uusikylä, Jan-Mikael5082912257.315931%2181228956.44521%135748255.46750%155935160.34730%
2Österlund, Ari6984167259.713019%2761570156.95420%2411414658.75824%1811182565.31810%
3Råberg, Marcus3522051458.311834%132738555.94736%101591858.62929%119721160.64235%
4Sundman, Mikael6393870260.68313%2671558158.44316%2021205559.73417%1701106665.164%
5Lindholm, Henrik3582134159.67120%170966156.84728%112682560.91816%76485563.968%
6Lindholm, Björn5473327260.87013%2161261358.42512%1971169559.44121%134896466.943%
7Stenroos, Niklas2291355659.26830%87491956.52933%64392861.41219%78470960.42735%
8Pohjolainen, Markus1458417586545%27150855.9519%632053.3350%112658958.85751%
9Barman, Christian2731620259.36423%1156557572522%905314593337%68433163.769%
10Ekström, Patrik2181297559.54320%884928561922%27160759.5415%103644062.52019%
11Pyykkönen, Joni112714263.84036%65387859.73960%211959.500%45314569.912%
12Lampinen, Dick77429555.83444%45239453.22044%1380461.8538%19109757.7947%
13Nyholm, Jonathan157954860.82617%65374557.62031%2413675728%68443665.246%
14Nyholm, Bernt2791719461.6249%102592458.11313%65383959.158%112743166.365%
15Lind, Thomas117687258.72219%37210256.8924%61351757.71321%19125365.900%
16Helander, Oliver45267359.41942%210753.500%%43256659.71944%
17Segersvärd, Andreas1481026269.31913%86564565.61922%1065865.800%52395976.100%
18Barman, Dennis1741083862.31810%77454959.168%56344361.51120%41284669.412%
19Lindewald, Markus33180754.81648%1893852.11056%316856267%1270158.4433%
20Ahlfors, Johnny905313591416%59340657.7814%1565600%30185161.7620%
21Malén, Janne2882083272.3145%100681868.21414%87590767.900%101810780.300%
22Fröberg, Jasper1601000662.5138%73432759.357%35248771.126%52319261.4612%
23Bäckman, Johan46295064.11124%25154861.91144%954360.300%1285971.600%
24Laukka, Juha52329363.31121%23139960.81148%19115760.900%1073773.700%
25Lindholm, Chris52337464.91121%23136459.31043%423759.300%25177370.914%
26Lindholm, Andreas1270458.7975%1162957.2982%%1757500%
27Werner, Carsten45291264.7920%18108760.4950%1488863.400%1393772.100%
28Höglund, Frank59391466.3915%29185263.9931%18117965.500%1288373.600%
29Barman, William68427962.9913%25152160.8312%28176763.1621%1599166.100%
30Nyman, Jimmy1461018969.896%95647468.199%20130765.400%31240877.700%
31Wiberg, Kenneth58354461.1814%422155.3125%18104558.1528%36227863.326%
32Eriksson, Daniel70448764.1811%26158561519%43283065.837%1727200%
33Walls, Andreas72459163.8811%49303361.9612%752074.300%16103864.9213%
34Rehn, Joakim30207069620%954360.3667%%21152772.700%
35Hasselberg, Henrik116745364.365%36211058.626%20123561.800%60410868.547%
36Fröberg, Dan1751146065.563%75483864.511%96634766.155%427568.800%
37Lönnberg, Arvid42264663512%23143762.5313%19120963.6211%%
38Danielsson, Andreas50329565.9510%30188662.9517%20140970.500%%
39Randström, Tomas79512764.956%27163760.627%28182165311%24166969.500%
40Englund, Rolf9968316955%52355068.3510%34223065.600%13105180.800%
41Lindholm, Robert958765.2444%742961.3457%%21587900%
42Mykkänen, Thomas28174262.2414%636160.200%%22138162.8418%
43Nyberg, Kenneth1711240772.642%82556167.834%2315886900%66525879.712%
44Stolpe, Micaela546693.2360%546693.2360%%%
45Berg, Toni1391270.2323%961268333%%43007500%
46Stolpe, Stefan16132282.6319%1297781.4325%%434586.300%
47Brotkin, Timo21133063.3314%213065150%19120063.2211%%
48Grönholm, Janne44275762.737%38235261.938%534268.400%1636300%
49Nyström, Andreas95753479.333%25186774.7312%28206173.600%42360685.900%
50Tillander, Wilhelm639866.3233%318461.3267%%321471.300%
51Nikkanen, Marko739155.9229%634357.2117%148481100%%
52Mannström, Dan18126670.3211%1280867.3217%%645876.300%
53Österlund, Thomas19128167.4211%847759.6225%%1180473.100%
54Nordlund, Peter22143465.229%745364.7229%1598165.400%%
55Hyvärinen, Kim2515516228%1693658.516%%961568.3111%
56Nylund, Mats30223774.627%21151972.3210%21427100%757682.300%
57Isaksson, Robert96648167.522%43285266.312%4631276812%750271.700%
58Rinne, Kalle530460.8120%%1626200%424260.5125%
59Forsman, Kjell639565.8117%426967.300%212663150%%
60Lehtinen, Risto743261.7114%1565600%%637662.7117%
61Mannström, Robin753476.3114%644974.8117%%1858500%
62Sundell, Tomas854367.9113%532765.4120%21346700%1828200%
63Mecklin, Fredrik860275.3113%427468.5125%%43288200%
64Talja, Arto964771.9111%211859150%%752975.600%
65Rehn, Dennis968275.8111%535771.4120%%432581.300%
66Sundström, Johan1276563.818%1276563.818%%%
67Björkenheim, Atte1396974.518%1396974.518%%%
68Lindbom, Eddie1398375.618%1182074.519%%216381.500%
69Kilkki, Taisto19123765.115%210653150%211959.500%15101267.500%
70Öhman, Johnny39249163.913%1274261.800%1626200%26168764.914%
71Söderström, Victor48294861.412%1587158.100%1056856.800%23150965.614%
72Uusikylä, Markus94751279.911%4231087412%13102879.100%39337686.600%
73Hammarberg, Jonathan530260.400%21125600%1585800%21326600%
74Dufvelin, Ari530360.600%530360.600%%%
75Lindberg, Janne530661.200%1555500%%425162.800%
76Englund, Oskar532464.800%212964.500%31956500%%
77Himmelroos, Henrik53256500%319765.700%21286400%%
78Westerlund, Jesper534869.600%%534869.600%%
79Österlund, Jarmo536472.800%214371.500%1666600%215577.500%
80Fröberg, Benjamin538777.400%538777.400%%%
81Vähäsalo, Tomas540480.800%%%540480.800%
82Stenroos, Andreas542284.400%32438100%%217989.500%
83Fonselius, Niklas542484.800%1888800%1727200%32648800%
84Tuomi, Petri638363.800%531963.800%1646400%%
85Karlsson, Kenneth640066.700%214773.500%425363.300%%
86Lönnberg, Mikael64207000%64207000%%%
87Sundblom, Victor643772.800%535270.400%%1858500%
88Nyholm, Kim64447400%64447400%%%
89Kivimäki, Herbert745464.900%21206000%1555500%427969.800%
90Nyman, Mika746766.700%%%746766.700%
91Paakki, Mika747267.400%1606000%1717100%534168.200%
92Kinnunen, Jere750772.400%319364.300%%431478.500%
93Leino, Simon751473.400%751473.400%%%
94Wikholm, Roy752474.900%643973.200%%1858500%
95Mäkelä, Kimmo849061.300%1595900%%743161.600%
96Kotilainen, Matti852665.800%1555500%%747167.300%
97Söderström, Sebastian853967.400%853967.400%%%
98Virtanen, Marko857271.500%53707400%212763.500%1757500%
99Wallin, Guy862277.800%539679.200%322675.300%%
100Säkkinen, Sebastian962369.200%318160.300%%644273.700%
101Zweigberg, Kenneth964972.100%319665.300%%645375.500%
102Lyytikäinen, Tero1069469.400%%%1069469.400%
103Virtanen (r), Marko1070870.800%1585800%21286400%752274.600%
104Ljunggren, Thomas1168462.200%1168462.200%%%
105Löflund, Henrik1276163.400%318561.700%%95766400%
106Ljunggren, Alexander1290275.200%107407400%21628100%%
107Åhman, Tom1389668.900%1069169.100%320568.300%%
108Appelgren, Tom1493466.700%426566.300%1066966.900%%
109Fagerlund, Otto14100471.700%427869.500%1072672.600%%
110Berg, Tomi15109472.900%748769.600%428370.800%43248100%
111Helander, Benjamin2315636800%1595900%%22150468.400%
112Nousiainen, Jorma26168764.900%634657.700%%20134167.100%
113Westerlund, Anton37363398.200%868685.800%652787.800%232420105.200%
114Sundqvist, Jens39254065.100%35225464.400%428671.500%%
115Forsström, Annika41322078.500%22166275.500%32498300%16130981.800%
116Lindqvist, Roger85589669.400%40278369.600%45311369.200%%
117Nordström, Göran114810271.100%958264.700%1168962.600%94683172.700%
118Englund, Peter12783796600%51325563.800%65432466.500%1180072.700%
119Virtanen, Susanna136974571.700%4631276800%1171865.300%79590074.700%
120Pulkkinen, Tony319063.3133%319063.3133%%%
121Winterhalter, Jani425162.8125%%%425162.8125%
122Pajunen, Jens427669125%214271150%21346700%%
123Höglund, Oliver428270.5125%428270.5125%%%
124Holmberg, Göran429373.3125%160601100%%323377.700%
125Nylund, Jonathan317558.300%1565600%211959.500%%
126Bergman, Mathias318160.300%318160.300%%%
127Nordström, Marcus319063.300%319063.300%%%
128Pursiainen, Sami319364.300%%%319364.300%
129Sjöblom, Jonny319765.700%319765.700%%%
130Pulkkinen, Mika31986600%31986600%%%
131Laine, Oskar32016700%%%32016700%
132Wiberg, Niklas320267.300%320267.300%%%
133Sirkelä, Taneli320267.300%%%320267.300%
134Talja, Aake321471.300%%%321471.300%
135Envald, Jan32347800%32347800%%%
136Holmberg, Rasmus323979.700%215979.500%1808000%%
137Majander, Michael324280.700%1757500%%216783.500%
138Mansner, Axel324581.700%1696900%%21768800%
139Sjöblom, Kim328695.300%1858500%%2201100.500%
140Roppo, Rami425463.500%211356.500%%214170.500%
141Wikstedt, Mats42807000%%42807000%%
142Hämäläinen, Joni429874.500%1717100%%322775.700%
143Saarikivi, Teemu43127800%1656500%%324782.300%
144Koutonen, Ville150501100%%150501100%%
145Piippo, Ville155551100%%%155551100%
146Paasikivi, Patrik159591100%159591100%%%
147Löf, Tobias160601100%160601100%%%
148Semenius, Thomas213065150%160601100%%1707000%
149Nyholm, Christian214572.5150%214572.5150%%%
150Paju, Seppo1565600%1565600%%%
151Nissinen, Teemu1565600%%%1565600%
152Jukola, Joni1595900%1595900%%%
153Leino, Mikko1595900%%%1595900%
154Malo, Markku1595900%%%1595900%
155Ehrstedt, Rasmus1606000%1606000%%%
156Tikka, Sauli1606000%%%1606000%
157Poikkeus, Sami1626200%1626200%%%
158Leskinen, Jouni1626200%%%1626200%
159Fagerström, Emil1636300%%1636300%%
160Viksten, Jesse1646400%%%1646400%
161Lipponen, Joni1646400%%%1646400%
162Nordgren, Jens1646400%1646400%%%
163Järvinen, Otto1646400%%%1646400%
164Jeskanen, Niko1656500%%%1656500%
165Lehtinen, Rauli1656500%%%1656500%
166Heinänen, Joona1656500%%%1656500%
167Määttälä, Mikko1656500%%%1656500%
168Lindholm, Juha1666600%1666600%%%
169Hulden, Mosa1666600%%%1666600%
170Kosonen, Kristian1666600%%%1666600%
171Hyvärinen, Marco1666600%%%1666600%
172Ilmoni, Stenulf1676700%%%1676700%
173Vatanen, Jarno1676700%%%1676700%
174Inola, Mikko1686800%%%1686800%
175Poimala, Sami1686800%%%1686800%
176Takala, Teo1686800%%%1686800%
177Kotamäki, Ville1696900%%%1696900%
178Forssten, Henrik1696900%1696900%%%
179Tammi, Jere1696900%%%1696900%
180Sikanen, Arttu1696900%%%1696900%
181Johansson, Riku1696900%%%1696900%
182Huuskonen, Pasi1707000%%%1707000%
183Penttala, Ari1707000%%%1707000%
184Ekman, Matias1707000%%%1707000%
185Lipponen, Jens1707000%%%1707000%
186Aallos, Toni1707000%%%1707000%
187Laakso, Kalle1707000%%%1707000%
188Barman, Kenneth1707000%%%1707000%
189Pajari, Niclas1717100%%%1717100%
190Tuomisto, Ville1717100%1717100%%%
191Mykkänen, Jan1717100%%%1717100%
192Pihlström, Johan1717100%1717100%%%
193Petäjä, Markus1717100%%%1717100%
194Pöllänen, Miikka1727200%%%1727200%
195bäcksbacka, Timoteus1727200%%%1727200%
196Lilja, Joonas1727200%%%1727200%
197Pulkkinen, Markku1737300%%%1737300%
198Myyry, Harry1737300%%%1737300%
199Nyman, Oskar1737300%%%1737300%
200Witick, Johannes1747400%%%1747400%
201Kalske, Henri1757500%%%1757500%
202Remes, Pasi1757500%%%1757500%
203Chydenius, Jussi1767600%%%1767600%
204Lindholm, Gustav1767600%1767600%%%
205Vatis, Sami1767600%%%1767600%
206Hulden, Vilja1767600%%%1767600%
207Kallio, Kaapo1767600%%%1767600%
208Lindholm, Ludde1767600%1767600%%%
209Kallio, Jarkko1767600%%%1767600%
210Temonen, Toni1777700%%%1777700%
211Lehtinen, Tomi R1777700%%%1777700%
212Mäkelä, Niko1787800%%%1787800%
213von Shultz, Roald1787800%1787800%%%
214Semenius, Tony1797900%%%1797900%
215Yli-Kullas, Ville1797900%1797900%%%
216Sormunen, Kimmo1797900%%%1797900%
217Luostarinen, Jari1808000%%%1808000%
218Mattila, Toni1808000%%%1808000%
219Rehnberg, Andreas1818100%1818100%%%
220Sjöblom, Kim1818100%1818100%%%
221Gröning, Rasmus1828200%1828200%%%
222Ahlgren, Mikael1828200%%%1828200%
223Boström, Linus1828200%%%1828200%
224Avellan, Mikael1838300%%%1838300%
225Gustafsson, Anette1838300%%%1838300%
226Uusi-Rasi, Laura1838300%%%1838300%
227Berg, Timo1848400%%%1848400%
228Kinnunen, Heidi1848400%1848400%%%
229Laiho, Olli1848400%%%1848400%
230Oksman, Timo1848400%1848400%%%
231Nyberg, Tom1858500%%%1858500%
232Eriksson, Niklas1868600%%%1868600%
233Blomqvist, Juha1868600%%%1868600%
234Ihalainen, Oskari1868600%%%1868600%
235Sandell, Lucas1878700%1878700%%%
236Nyman, Niko1878700%%%1878700%
237Lindqvist, Susanna1878700%%%1878700%
238Väänänen, Tapio1878700%%%1878700%
239Nylund, Andy1898900%1898900%%%
240Stenbäck, Andreas1909000%1909000%%%
241Engblom, Anders1909000%1909000%%%
242Roos, Tobias1939300%%%1939300%
243Kumpumäki, Sanna1939300%1939300%%%
244Pohjolainen, Pekka110010000%%%110010000%
245Jakobsson-Nyman, Mikaela110110100%110110100%%%
246Virtanen, Niko110610600%110610600%%%
247Malmberg, Otto111211200%%%111211200%
248Väisänen, Juho211758.500%%1585800%1595900%
249Watt, Matt211959.500%211959.500%%%
250Björkman, Victor212964.500%1606000%%1696900%
251Räikkälä, Jaakko21306500%%%21306500%
252Häggroth, Kristian213165.500%%%213165.500%
253Heikkinen, Tomi21326600%%%21326600%
254Poikolainen, Sami213366.500%%%213366.500%
255Englund, Basse213366.500%%213366.500%%
256Berglund, Christoffer213567.500%%213567.500%%
257Sysimies, Niko21366800%%%21366800%
258Norrgård, Stefan213969.500%213969.500%%%
259Kela, Sami21407000%%21407000%%
260Ekberg, Tomas214170.500%214170.500%%%
261Fältmarch, Rasmus214371.500%1656500%%1787800%
262Vähäsalo, Tomas21447200%%%21447200%
263Häyrinen, Kiril21447200%%%21447200%
264Varis, Samu214572.500%%%214572.500%
265Lönnberg 2, Fredrik214572.500%214572.500%%%
266Hätinen, Jori214572.500%%%214572.500%
267Sinkkonen, Antti214773.500%%%214773.500%
268Selenius, Niklas215175.500%%%215175.500%
269Enqvist, Jyrki21527600%%%21527600%
270Dahl, Lauri21527600%%%21527600%
271Saarikivi, Saku21527600%1727200%%1808000%
272Jakobsson, Fredrik215376.500%%1767600%1777700%
273Myyry, Henry215778.500%%%215778.500%
274Rehn, MÃ¥ns21628100%1747400%%1888800%
275Rehn, Mats216783.500%1737300%%1949400%
276Strandberg, Viktor217788.500%%%217788.500%
fotboll ikon
discgolf ikon
handboll ikon
innebandy ikon